極真空手 空手道場 空手道連盟 極真会館 東京 極真 大山倍達

極真空手
About Mas Oyama
History
Words
Writings and Readings
What is Kyokushin?
Organization
About IKO "Sosai"
Honbu Commitee
Official Dojo's
Organization Activities
Contact 'n Inquiries
Information
Annual Activities
Official Result
Thru the Lens
Member's Information
Link
極真会館 極真空手 空手道場 少年空手教室 ダイエット 東京都
Official Dojo's (Branches)
Asia
Southkorea
Kim Jae Dojo
Yon Ju Kim Yon Ju Kim
Grade: 3rd Dan (Branch Chief)
Area: Gimje
E-mail: asi0127@yahoo.co.kr

IL SAN Dojo
jae min kim Jae Min Kim
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Goyang
E-mail:

Ui cheon Dojo
Yong Sung Pak Yong Sung Pak
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Jecheon
E-mail:

Mokpo Dojo
Chul woo Lee Chul woo Lee
Grade: 1st Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Mokpo
E-mail:

China
IKO Kyokushinkaikan China Head Quarters
Chen Jun Chen Jun
Grade: (Branch Chief)
Area: Zhengzhou
E-mail: shenwu38@163.com

IKO Kyokushinkaikan China South branch
Wan Gkai Wan Gkai
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Shanghai
E-mail:

Indonesia
South Pacific
Australia
M.O.K.K.A Limestone Coast
Andy Boston Andy Boston
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Naracoorte
E-mail: andybostonni@yahoo.com.au

Russia
Russia Sakura
Sakura central Dojo & Sakura Degtyarsk Dojo
Anferov Aleksandr Anferov Aleksandr
Grade: 5th Dan (Branch Chief)
Area: Ekaterinburg
E-mail: a.anferov@inbox.ru

Sakura Starostin Dojo
Starostin Andrey Starostin Andrey
Grade: 4th Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ekaterinburg
E-mail: daido@olympus.ru

Sakura Karpov Dojo
Karpov Sergey Karpov Sergey
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ekaterinburg
E-mail: karpov_sa@inbox.ru

Sakura Nizhniy Tagil Dojo
Kochetov Mikhail Kochetov Mikhail
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Nizhniy Tagil
E-mail: karate2007ugra@mail.ru

Sakura Satori Dojo
Zvychainy Maxim Zvychainy Maxim
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ekaterinburg
E-mail: lunaoxota@rambler.ru

Sakura Avers Dojo
Mongilyov Alexander & Igor Ryazankin Mongilyov Alexander & Igor Ryazankin
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ekateriburg
E-mail: averskyokushinkai@yandex.ru

Sakura Magnitogorsk
Provizion Sergey Provizion Sergey
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Magnitogorsk
E-mail: sakurakarate@mail.ru

Sakura Megion Dojo
Fatkudinova Nina Fatkudinova Nina
Grade: (Dojo Operator)
Area: Megion
E-mail: ninel.znw@mail.ru

Sakura Ufa Dojo
Galiev Ravil Galiev Ravil
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ufa
E-mail: sportravil@mail.ru

Russia Crimea
Kyokushin Simferopol
Victor Ushakov Victor Ushakov
Grade: 4th Dan (Branch Chief)
Area: Simferopol
E-mail: ushakov55@yahoo.com

Russia Krasnodar
IKO KYOKUSHIN KRASNODAR REGION
Krotov Sergey Krotov Sergey
Grade: 4th Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Krasnodar region
E-mail: krotovdojo@gmail.com

Middle East
Israel
Kyokushin Kfar Saba Dojo
Robby Mor Robby Mor
Grade: 4th Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Kfar Saba
E-mail: morrobby@gmail.com

Kyokushin Kokhav Yair Dojo
Lonny Luxenbourg Lonny Luxenbourg
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Yair
E-mail: lonny-l@zahav.net.il

Kyokushin Rosh Haavin Dojo
Yossi Shrim Yossi Shrim
Grade: 4th Dan(Dojo Operator)
Area: Haavin
E-mail: joseph7@zahav.net.il

Kyokushin Zur Club Dojo
Ziv Hendel Ziv Hendel
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Zur
E-mail: hendel-engineering@012.net.il

Kyokushin Jordan Valley Dojo
Yair Ratzon Yair Ratzon
Grade: (Dojo Operator)
Area: Jordan Valley
E-mail: yairuzi@gmail.com

Europe
Switzerland
Karate schule
Peter Von Rotz Peter Von Rotz
Grade: 7th Dan (Branch Chief)
Area: Luzern
E-mail: vonrotzkarate@bluewin.ch

Romania
MUSASHI Dojo
Horatiu Adrian NEAGOIE Horatiu Adrian NEAGOIE
Grade: 5th Dan (Branch Chief)
Area: Sibiu
E-mail: horatiuneagoie@yahoo.com

BUDOSIB Dojo
Daniela Eva BOZDOC Daniela Eva BOZDOC
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Sibiu
E-mail: bozdocdaniela@yahoo.com

TERRASPORTIKA Dojo
Ovidiu BASTEA Ovidiu BASTEA
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Sibiu
E-mail: basteaovidiu@yahoo.com

BUDO APULUM Dojo
Nicolaie TUDOR Nicolaie TUDOR
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Alba Iulia
E-mail: tudor_nicolaie@yahoo.com

INTEGRATED LIFE TRAINING Dojo
Daniel Florin GIURCA Daniel Florin GIURCA
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Bucuresti
E-mail: danielgiurca@yahoo.com

THE ONE Dojo
Sebastian MAN Sebastian MAN
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Medias
E-mail: man_dms13@yahoo.com

Karate KyokushinKai Tg-Jiu
Dorin DUMITRU Dorin DUMITRU
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Targu-Jiu
E-mail: dorindumi@yahoo.com

Seishin Dojo
Viorel Stefan POPOVICI Viorel Stefan POPOVICI
Grade: 1st Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Galati
E-mail: kamikazegl@yahoo.com

Karate Kyokushin
Ioan Calin TOPARCEAN Ioan Calin TOPARCEAN
Grade: 1st Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Sebes City, Alba County
E-mail: toparcean72@yahoo.ro

Poland
Polish Organization Karate Kyokushin Kaikan IKO SOSAI
Tomasz Boruc Tomasz Boruc
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Warszawa
E-mail: tomasz.boruc@mas-oyama.eu

Bydgoski Klub Kyokushin Karate
Jaroslaw Remus Jaroslaw Remus
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Bydgoszcz
E-mail: kyokushin.bydgoszcz@wp.pl

Hungary
IKO SOSAI Kyokushinkai Karate Hungary Dojo
Peter PAP Peter PAP
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Budapest
E-mail: ikososaihungary@gmail.com

Coryright(C) 2009 IKO Kyokushinkaikan. All rights reserved.